Monday, October 19, 2026
  • About US
  • Videos
  • Privacy Statement
  • Contact Us
No Result
View All Result
APAC Media | Latest News & Events
NEWSLETTER
Visit Company Profile
Upcoming Events
  • Home
  • Governance
    • All
    • Exclusive
    • News
    • PSU
    Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board

    Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R. Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board

    Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary

    Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary

    MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

    MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

    IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor

    IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor

    IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy

    IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy

    IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept

    IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept

    Trending Tags

    • IAS Appointments
    • IAS Transfers
    • Government Appointments
    • PSU News
    • Uttar Pradesh government
    • Indian Railways
    • Odisha Govt
    • IAS appointment
    • Uttar Pradesh Govt
    • Bhashini
  • Industry
    • All
    • Auto & Gadgets
    • BFSI
    • Education
    • Energy & Power
    • GCC
    • Healthcare & Life sciences
    • HR
    • News
    • Technology
    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    Samsung Galaxy F70 5G Launched Under Rs 20,000: Price, Specs And Offers

    Samsung Galaxy F70 5G Launched Under Rs 20,000: Price, Specs And Offers

    Horlicks Claims, Nescafe Labels Under Scanner as FSSAI Issues Notices to HUL, Nestle

    Horlicks Claims, Nescafe Labels Under Scanner as FSSAI Issues Notices to HUL, Nestle

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    Trending Tags

    • 2026 smartphones
    • advanced healthcare
    • Apple
    • OnePlus
    • digital payments
    • artificial intelligence (AI)
    • Tata Motors
    • Andhra Pradesh Govt
    • Tata Trusts
    • IndiGo
  • Markets
    • All
    • Currency
    • Commodities
    • Stocks
    • Equity
    • Earnings
    • News
    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    HFCL Q2 Results: Net Profit Surges 448% to Rs 394 Crore, Revenue Jumps 144%

    HFCL Q2 Results: Net Profit Surges 448% to Rs 394 Crore, Revenue Jumps 144%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    HDFC Bank Posts 5% Rise in Q2 Net Profit to Rs 19,510 Crore; NII Grows 9.7% as Asset Quality Improves

    HDFC Bank Posts 5% Rise in Q2 Net Profit to Rs 19,510 Crore; NII Grows 9.7% as Asset Quality Improves

    Trending Tags

    • Crude Oil Price
    • Forex Market
    • stock market today
    • Rupee Today
    • Currency
    • stock market
    • Sensex today
    • MCX Market
    • Spot Gold
    • crude oil prices
  • Enterprise
    • All
    • CXO Movements
    • Exclusive Features
    • Interviews
    • Mergers Acquisitions
    • New In Market
    • Startup Watch
    Jindal Steel Expands Aditya Vardhan’s Role To VP IT And Group CISO

    Jindal Steel Expands Aditya Vardhan’s Role To VP IT And Group CISO

    Acronis Gets a New CEO: Prakash Panjwani Replaces JJ Jager

    Acronis Gets a New CEO: Prakash Panjwani Replaces JJ Jager

    Rishi Awasthi Takes Over As CISO At Aditya Birla Sun Life

    Rishi Awasthi Takes Over As CISO At Aditya Birla Sun Life

    ‘India’s phased Advanced driver-assistance systems (ADAS) mandate is a significant step towards active and preventive vehicle safety’: Shrinath Acharya, Co-founder & CEO, Excelfore

    ‘India’s phased Advanced driver-assistance systems (ADAS) mandate is a significant step towards active and preventive vehicle safety’: Shrinath Acharya, Co-founder & CEO, Excelfore

    Akamai Cloud Gains AI And SaaS Customers As Demand For GPUs Rises

    Akamai Cloud Gains AI And SaaS Customers As Demand For GPUs Rises

    Asian Footwear Uses Salesforce To Unify Customer Data And Personalise Retail

    Asian Footwear Uses Salesforce To Unify Customer Data And Personalise Retail

    Trending Tags

    • artificial intelligence (AI)
    • Salesforce
    • AI agents
    • PTC
    • Kore.ai
    • Schneider Electric
    • Semiconductors
    • Cloud Infrastructure
    • Meta
    • OpenAI
  • Publications
  • Events / Webinars
    • Upcoming Events
    • Past Events
    • Water Series Webinar
    • Skill Manthan
APAC Media | Latest News & Events
  • Home
  • Governance
    • All
    • Exclusive
    • News
    • PSU
    Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board

    Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R. Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board

    Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary

    Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary

    MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

    MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

    IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor

    IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor

    IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy

    IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy

    IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept

    IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept

    Trending Tags

    • IAS Appointments
    • IAS Transfers
    • Government Appointments
    • PSU News
    • Uttar Pradesh government
    • Indian Railways
    • Odisha Govt
    • IAS appointment
    • Uttar Pradesh Govt
    • Bhashini
  • Industry
    • All
    • Auto & Gadgets
    • BFSI
    • Education
    • Energy & Power
    • GCC
    • Healthcare & Life sciences
    • HR
    • News
    • Technology
    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    Samsung Galaxy F70 5G Launched Under Rs 20,000: Price, Specs And Offers

    Samsung Galaxy F70 5G Launched Under Rs 20,000: Price, Specs And Offers

    Horlicks Claims, Nescafe Labels Under Scanner as FSSAI Issues Notices to HUL, Nestle

    Horlicks Claims, Nescafe Labels Under Scanner as FSSAI Issues Notices to HUL, Nestle

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    Trending Tags

    • 2026 smartphones
    • advanced healthcare
    • Apple
    • OnePlus
    • digital payments
    • artificial intelligence (AI)
    • Tata Motors
    • Andhra Pradesh Govt
    • Tata Trusts
    • IndiGo
  • Markets
    • All
    • Currency
    • Commodities
    • Stocks
    • Equity
    • Earnings
    • News
    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%

    HFCL Q2 Results: Net Profit Surges 448% to Rs 394 Crore, Revenue Jumps 144%

    HFCL Q2 Results: Net Profit Surges 448% to Rs 394 Crore, Revenue Jumps 144%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    IDBI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Sheds 39% to ₹2,205 Crore, NII Rises 29%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    ICICI Bank Q2 Results: Net Profit Rises 20% to ₹14,843 Crore, NIM Slips to 4.18%

    HDFC Bank Posts 5% Rise in Q2 Net Profit to Rs 19,510 Crore; NII Grows 9.7% as Asset Quality Improves

    HDFC Bank Posts 5% Rise in Q2 Net Profit to Rs 19,510 Crore; NII Grows 9.7% as Asset Quality Improves

    Trending Tags

    • Crude Oil Price
    • Forex Market
    • stock market today
    • Rupee Today
    • Currency
    • stock market
    • Sensex today
    • MCX Market
    • Spot Gold
    • crude oil prices
  • Enterprise
    • All
    • CXO Movements
    • Exclusive Features
    • Interviews
    • Mergers Acquisitions
    • New In Market
    • Startup Watch
    Jindal Steel Expands Aditya Vardhan’s Role To VP IT And Group CISO

    Jindal Steel Expands Aditya Vardhan’s Role To VP IT And Group CISO

    Acronis Gets a New CEO: Prakash Panjwani Replaces JJ Jager

    Acronis Gets a New CEO: Prakash Panjwani Replaces JJ Jager

    Rishi Awasthi Takes Over As CISO At Aditya Birla Sun Life

    Rishi Awasthi Takes Over As CISO At Aditya Birla Sun Life

    ‘India’s phased Advanced driver-assistance systems (ADAS) mandate is a significant step towards active and preventive vehicle safety’: Shrinath Acharya, Co-founder & CEO, Excelfore

    ‘India’s phased Advanced driver-assistance systems (ADAS) mandate is a significant step towards active and preventive vehicle safety’: Shrinath Acharya, Co-founder & CEO, Excelfore

    Akamai Cloud Gains AI And SaaS Customers As Demand For GPUs Rises

    Akamai Cloud Gains AI And SaaS Customers As Demand For GPUs Rises

    Asian Footwear Uses Salesforce To Unify Customer Data And Personalise Retail

    Asian Footwear Uses Salesforce To Unify Customer Data And Personalise Retail

    Trending Tags

    • artificial intelligence (AI)
    • Salesforce
    • AI agents
    • PTC
    • Kore.ai
    • Schneider Electric
    • Semiconductors
    • Cloud Infrastructure
    • Meta
    • OpenAI
  • Publications
  • Events / Webinars
    • Upcoming Events
    • Past Events
    • Water Series Webinar
    • Skill Manthan
APAC Media | Latest News & Events
No Result
View All Result
Home Governance News

Gartner Forecasts India Government IT Spending to Grow 8.6% in 2022

By: APAC Media

Highest Growth to be Recorded in Software in 2022

by APAC Media
August 19, 2021
in News
Reading Time: 3 mins read
Gartner Forecasts India Government IT Spending to Grow 8.6% in 2022

Gartner Forecasts India Government IT Spending to Grow 8.6% in 2022

Summarize with:

MUMBAI— India government IT spending is projected to total $8.3 billion in 2022, an increase of 8.6% from 2021 according to a latest forecast by Gartner, Inc.

“Digitalization initiatives of Indian government organizations took a giant leap in 2020 because of the global pandemic. The pandemic forced the government to shift priorities as supply chains and revenue streams dwindled,” said Apeksha Kaushik, senior principal research analyst at Gartner. “As vaccination rates increase throughout the country and public health improves, the governments will focus on furthering the digitalization efforts on concerns such as ‘citizen experience’ and digital inclusion.”

Individual digital solutions do not correlate to overall digital maturity. As a result, the overall digital maturity of Indian government organizations is low compared to its western counterparts. Moving from legacy systems to digital will be a major reason for IT spending growth in 2022. For initiatives, such as digital licensing, online judicial proceedings, digital taxation, that were initiated as a knee-jerk reaction to the pandemic in 2020, there is a still long way ahead to achieve full potential as digital inclusion is not fully met in the country. The forthcoming 5G spectrum auction in India will aim at solving some of these challenges related to digital inclusion in 2022.

Advertisement

Indian government organizations, both local and national, will increase spending on all segments of IT in 2022, except for telecom services. The software segment is forecast to achieve the highest growth of 24.7% in 2022 as the adoption of citizen service delivery applications with use of artificial intelligence and machine learning will improve across citizen initiatives (see Table 1). As India prepares itself for 5G rollout, the telecom market requires deep pockets to make an impact on innovation, quality of services to citizens, pricing. Hence, the focus on investing on telecom services will be lower as compared to the other segments in 2022.

Table 1. Government IT Spending Forecast by Segment, 2021-2022, India (Millions of U.S. Dollars)

Segment2021
Spending
2021
Growth (%)
2022
Spending
2022
Growth (%)
Data Center4967.65072.2
Devices139020.113940.28
Internal Services16776.317514.4
IT Services178316.4200512.5
Software146219.4182324.7
Telecom Services8284.0819-1.0
Total763613.282998.6

Source: Gartner (August 2021)

“In India, with increasing investments on cloud and cyber-security, the prime focus of IT spending by government organizations is on building collaborative partnerships, along with technology solutions. Government CIOs are looking beyond implementation for signs of the impact from the technology, outcome-based futuristic direction they should take and for IT technology/service providers that go beyond provision to partner and collaborate with them to achieve their mission critical priorities,” said Kaushik.

Advertisement

As cloud deployments and implementations further the digital agenda, privacy and security continue to be government CIOs’ top concerns in the country. Key technologies that government CIOs in India will be prioritizing their spending on in 2022 will be digital workplace and business continuity solutions, business intelligence and data analytics, responsible AI and blockchain along with improved data privacy & data sharing tools.

Summarize with:

Tags: DigitalizationGartnerGovernment IT Spending
ShareTweetShareSendShareSendPin
Previous Post

JK Tech Signs Strategic Partnership with Mendix to Help Enterprises Modernize

Next Post

Good Opportunity for Startups Eying Defence Sector, 5th Edition of DISC Announced

Related Posts

Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board

Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R. Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board

by Editorial Desk
5 hr ago
0

Bengaluru, October 19 (APAC Media): In a significant bureaucratic reshuffle, the Karnataka government has transferred 8 IAS officers across various...

Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary

Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary

by Editorial Desk
6 hr ago
0

New Delhi, October 19 (APAC Media): The Delhi government has assigned new responsibilities to three IAS officers of the AGMUT...

MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

by Editorial Desk
7 hr ago
0

New Delhi, October 19 (APAC Media): The Madhya Pradesh government has transferred four IAS officers, appointing Ramprakash Ahirwar as Commissioner...

IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor

IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor

by Editorial Desk
October 16, 2026
0

New Delhi, October 16 (APAC Media): The Jammu and Kashmir Government has appointed 2007-batch IAS officer Govind Jaiswal as Principal...

IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy

IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy

by Editorial Desk
October 16, 2026
0

New Delhi, October 16 (APAC Media): The Appointments Committee of the Cabinet (ACC) has approved a one-year extension of the...

IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept

IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept

by Editorial Desk
October 16, 2026
0

New Delhi, October 16 (APAC Media): IAS officer Sonal Swaroop has been appointed as Director in the Department of Drinking...

Next Post
DISC

Good Opportunity for Startups Eying Defence Sector, 5th Edition of DISC Announced

EDUTEN

Finnish Math Learning Platform Eduten launches in India

FloBiz witnesses 250% growth in monthly active users

FloBiz witnesses 250% growth in monthly active users

Fortinet and HashiCorp Announce FortiManager Integration for Cloud Security

Fortinet and HashiCorp Announce FortiManager Integration for Cloud Security

Cloud, Cost and Containers 3 C’s in Cloud-Computing post-COVID

Cloud, Cost and Containers: 3 C’s in Cloud-Computing post-COVID

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Also Read

  • Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R Appointed Commissioner, Housing BoardKarnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R. Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board
  • Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power SecretaryDelhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary
  • MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal CommissionerMP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner
  • IAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant GovernorIAS Govind Jaiswal Appointed Principal Secretary to J&K Lieutenant Governor
  • IAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic EnergyIAS Muthukrishnan Sankaranarayanan Gets Extension as Joint Secretary in Department of Atomic Energy
  • IAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation DeptIAS Sonal Swaroop Appointed Director in Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept
Advertisement

Latest News

  • Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%Bajaj Finance Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 29% to Rs 6,367 Crore, NII Rises 24%
  • HFCL Q2 Results: Net Profit Surges 448% to Rs 394 Crore, Revenue Jumps 144%HFCL Q2 Results: Net Profit Surges 448% to Rs 394 Crore, Revenue Jumps 144%
  • Karnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R Appointed Commissioner, Housing BoardKarnataka Govt Transfers 8 IAS Officers; Latha R. Appointed Commissioner, Housing Board
  • Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%Union Bank of India Q2 Results: Net Profit Jumps 30% to ₹5,781 Crore; NII Up 20%
  • Delhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power SecretaryDelhi Govt Assigns New Roles to 3 IAS Officers; Nandini Paliwal Made Power Secretary
  • MP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal CommissionerMP Govt Transfers 4 IAS Officers; Ramprakash Ahirwar Appointed Bhopal Municipal Commissioner

APAC Media is driving a mission to empower communities, organizations, and government bodies to embrace transformative solutions that address the challenges of today and tomorrow. Through thought leadership, in-depth coverage, and impactful events, we aim to inspire progress in critical sectors—ranging from healthcare and education to energy and digital governance—by promoting technological innovation, inclusivity, and responsible growth. As technology continues to reshape industries, governments, and societies, we remain committed to advocating for digital transformation and good governance across the public and private sectors. With a sharp focus on India’s vision of a Viksit Bharat 2047, our goal is clear: to highlight positive stories of innovation that inspire and catalyze meaningful change

Head Office – India

1410, 1411, 14th Floor, Iconic Corenthum,
Sector - 62, Noida - (201309)

Bengaluru Office

KIDB No.3,4,5 & 6, K 265, No.05, F1,
Misty Meadows, Bengaluru,
Karnataka, 560102

Reach us at:

For Press Release & Editorial Coverage :
editorial@apacnewsnetwork.com

For Sponsorship & Speaking Opportunities :
contact@apacnewsnetwork.com

☎ +91 1204902761

📞 +91 9266771716

Upcoming Conferences

  • AI for Viksit Bharat@2047 Summit | Uttar Pradesh Edition
  • Secure-In 2026

Our Platforms

  • Political Insights
  • Company Profile

© Copyright 2020-2026 | APAC Media

About Us Videos Privacy Statement Contact Us Careers
No Result
View All Result
  • Home
  • Governance
  • Industry
  • Markets
  • Enterprise
  • Publications
  • Events / Webinars
    • Upcoming Events
    • Past Events
    • Water Series Webinar
    • Skill Manthan

© Copyright 2020-2026 | APAC Media

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Forgotten Password?

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Log In

Add New Playlist